Menace Avalanche of Sector 7's power is equal to the number of artifacts your opponents control. Whenever an opponent activates an ability of an artifact they control, Avalanche of Sector 7 deals 1 damage to that player.
Menace La force d'Avalanche du Secteur 7 est égale au nombre d'artefacts que vos adversaires contrôlent. À chaque fois qu'un adversaire active une capacité d'un artefact qu'il contrôle, Avalanche du Secteur 7 inflige 1 blessure à ce joueur.
*/3
Oracle
Avalanche of Sector 7
Legendary Creature – Human Rebel
Menace Avalanche of Sector 7's power is equal to the number of artifacts your opponents control. Whenever an opponent activates an ability of an artifact they control, Avalanche of Sector 7 deals 1 damage to that player.
*/3
Règles
The ability that defines Avalanche of Sector 7's power applies in all zones, not just the battlefield. [0000-00-00]
Activated abilities contain a colon. They're generally written "[Cost]: [Effect]." Some keyword abilities (such as equip) are activated abilities and will have a colon in their reminder text. [0000-00-00]
Cote
NM/MT :
non disponible
Premium :
non disponible
Classeurs
Cet espace est réservé aux membres enregistrés sur MTG Addict.
Il permet de gérer gratuitement et sans restriction vos collections de cartes. Pour ouvrir rapidement un compte MTG Addict cliquez ici. Si vous avez déjà un compte cliquez ici.